<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Aging, Advisory Commission on]]> Appointed by: Governor Raimondo
Appointment date: 12/28/2016
Appointment expiration: 03/01/2019
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Medical Licensure and Discipline, Board of]]> Appointed by: Governor Chafee
Appointment date: 03/05/2013
Appointment expiration: 01/01/2016
Board expiration:

]]>