<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Mercury Reduction and Oversight Commission]]> Appointed by: Governor Carcieri
Appointment date: 02/16/2004
Appointment expiration: 07/01/2005
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Water Resources Board, Rhode Island]]> Appointed by: Governor Chafee
Appointment date: 04/25/2013
Appointment expiration: 03/01/2016
Board expiration:

]]>