<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Airport Corporation, Rhode Island]]> Appointed by: Governor Chafee
Appointment date: 06/06/2013
Appointment expiration: 06/01/2015
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Serve Rhode Island]]> Appointed by: Governor Carcieri
Appointment date: 12/29/2008
Appointment expiration: 09/01/2011
Board expiration:

]]>