<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Environmental Affairs, Advisory Council on]]> Appointed by: Governor Sundlun
Appointment date: 05/19/1992
Appointment expiration: 03/01/1994
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Real Estate Commission]]> Appointed by: Governor Carcieri
Appointment date: 02/01/2010
Appointment expiration: 12/31/2014
Board expiration:

]]>