<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Refunding Bond Authority, Rhode Island]]> Appointed by: Governor Carcieri
Appointment date: 05/13/2008
Appointment expiration: 09/01/2010
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Tobacco Settlement Financing Corporation]]> Appointed by: Governor Carcieri
Appointment date: 07/01/2004
Appointment expiration: 06/12/2006
Board expiration:

]]>