<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Electricians, Board of Examiners of]]> Appointed by: Governor Chafee
Appointment date: 07/13/2011
Appointment expiration: 01/31/2015
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Industrial - Recreational Building Authority]]> Appointed by: Governor Carcieri
Appointment date: 03/12/2009
Appointment expiration: 02/01/2013
Board expiration:

]]>