<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Heritage Subcommittee of the Historical Preservation and Heritage Commission]]> Appointed by: Governor Sundlun
Appointment date: 09/02/1994
Appointment expiration: 07/01/1999
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Turnpike and Bridge Authority, Rhode Island]]> Appointed by: Governor Chafee
Appointment date: 05/17/2013
Appointment expiration: 04/01/2016
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Workforce Partnership of Greater Rhode Island, Board of Directors]]> Appointed by: Governor Carcieri
Appointment date: 08/17/2009
Appointment expiration: 06/30/2012
Board expiration: 06/30/2001

]]>