<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Judicial Council]]> Appointed by: Governor Almond
Appointment date: 02/14/2000
Appointment expiration: 02/01/2003
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Judicial Tenure and Discipline, Commission on]]> Appointed by: Governor Carcieri
Appointment date: 05/06/2009
Appointment expiration: 04/01/2011
Board expiration:

]]>