<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Legislative Council]]> Appointed by: Lieutenant Governor Licht
Appointment date: 03/03/1987
Appointment expiration: 01/01/1989
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Narragansett Bay Commission]]> Appointed by: Governor Chafee
Appointment date: 03/11/2013
Appointment expiration: 04/01/2015
Board expiration:

]]>