<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Housing Resources Commission, Rhode Island]]> Appointed by: Governor Carcieri
Appointment date: 03/31/2008
Appointment expiration: 01/31/2010
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Women, Rhode Island Commission on]]> Appointed by: Governor Carcieri
Appointment date: 03/22/2006
Appointment expiration: 07/01/2008
Board expiration:

]]>