<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Prejudice and Bias, Commission on]]> Appointed by: Governor Raimondo
Appointment date: 04/20/2017
Appointment expiration: 07/01/2019
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Public Finance Management Board]]> Appointed by: General Treasurer Magaziner
Appointment date: 06/02/2015
Appointment expiration: 07/01/2018
Board expiration:

]]>