<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Interagency Coordinating Council]]> Appointed by: Governor Chafee
Appointment date: 11/08/2011
Appointment expiration: 01/01/2012
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Interagency Coordinating Council]]> Appointed by: Governor Chafee
Appointment date: 06/04/2013
Appointment expiration: 01/01/2015
Board expiration:

]]>