<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Building Code Standards Committee, State]]> Appointed by: Governor Chafee
Appointment date: 04/11/2014
Appointment expiration: 05/01/2017
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Electricians, Board of Examiners of]]> Appointed by: Governor Chafee
Appointment date: 07/13/2011
Appointment expiration: 01/31/2015
Board expiration:

]]>