<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Disabilities, Governor's Commission on]]> Appointed by: Governor Raimondo
Appointment date: 10/03/2017
Appointment expiration: 05/01/2020
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Statewide Independent Living Council]]> Appointed by: Governor Raimondo
Appointment date: 11/29/2017
Appointment expiration: 11/01/2020
Board expiration:

]]>