<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Mechanical Board]]> Appointed by: Governor Carcieri
Appointment date: 08/13/2009
Appointment expiration: 10/31/2012
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Safety Awareness, Board of]]> Appointed by: Director Department of Labor and Training Fogarty
Appointment date: 02/18/2011
Appointment expiration: 01/31/2014
Board expiration:

]]>