<![CDATA[Board/Commission Membership Listing by Name ID]]> <![CDATA[Barbering and Hairdressing, Board of]]> Appointed by: Governor Carcieri
Appointment date: 07/12/2005
Appointment expiration: 01/31/2007
Board expiration:

]]> <![CDATA[Serve Rhode Island]]> Appointed by: Governor Gina M. Raimondo
Appointment date: 09/09/2015
Appointment expiration: 09/01/2018
Board expiration:

]]>